Letou nhà cái đánh giá

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou 2 Results

  • 0

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou 2 Results

Category : MMA , MMA Manifesto

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou 2
Nov 24, 2018 
Cadillac Arena
Beijing, China
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou 2 Results
(fighter ranking based on our exclusive Performance Based Ranking system – click fighter’s rank to check out the list)


Thursday January 01, 1970

Main Card (UFC Fight Pass – 6:30 am Eastern)

Mum burst into laughter after unborn baby stared directly at camera during 20-week scan
Thursday February 13, 2020

A MUM burst out laughing after her unborn baby turned to the camera during a scan. Fitness instructor Jo Greer, 34, was having a 20-week ultrasound examination when the tot in her womb stared right down the lens. A mum ‘nearly wet herself’ after her unborn baby stared directly at the camera in 20-week ultrasound

The post Mum burst into laughter after unborn baby stared directly at camera during 20-week scan appeared first on W88vn.

Heavyweights (five rounds):
Curtis Blaydes   (10-1, 1 NC, #9 ranked heavyweight)
Francis Ngannou  (11-2, #6 ranked heavyweight)


Thursday January 01, 1970

Heavyweights:
Alistair Overeem (43-17, 1 NC, #3 ranked heavyweight)
Sergei Pavlovich   (12-0)

Bantamweights:
Song Yadong  (12-3, #24 ranked bantamweight)
Vince Morales  (8-2)

Welterweights:
Li Jingliang   (15-5, #49 ranked welterweight)
David Zawada   (16-4, #80 ranked welterweight)

Prelims (UFC Fight Pass – 3:15 am Eastern)

Welterweights:
Song Kenan  (13-3, #58 ranked welterweight)
Alex Morono  (14-5, #59 ranked welterweight)

Women’s Flyweights:
Wu Yanan   (9-2, #24 ranked women’s flyweight)
Lauren Mueller  (5-0, #21 ranked women’s flyweight)

Light Heavyweights:
Wu Yaozong  (3-1, #38 ranked light heavyweight)
Rashad Coulter  (8-4, #38 ranked light heavyweight)

Women’s Strawweights:
Weili Zhang  (17-1, #24 ranked women’s strawweight)
Jessica Aguilar  (20-6,  #24 ranked women’s strawweight)

Bantamweights:
Pingyuan Liu   (11-5, #48 ranked bantamweight)
Martin Day   (5-2)

Women’s Strawweights:
Yan Xiaonan  (9-1,   #18 ranked women’s strawweight)
Syuri Kondo   (6-1,   #29 ranked women’s strawweight)

Middleweights:
Kevin Holland   (12-4, #43 ranked middleweight)
John Phillips   (21-7, #43 ranked middleweight)

Bantamweights:
Su Mudaerji  (8-1)
Louis Smolka (13-5, #19 ranked bantamweight)


Phản hồi gần đây

Chuyên mục